Nowa Chata

Main amenities

  • 120 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 4-bedroom Nowa Chata Bustryk hosts up to 14 guests and is nestled nearly a 15-minute drive from natural sites such as the Aqua Park. Located 3.3 km from the Czerwienneski Ski Lift, the Bustryk villa provides Wi-Fi and private parking.

    Harenda Valley can be found approximately a 10-minute ride from the accommodation, and the Old Church and Cemetery is approximately a 20-minute ride away.

    Bathroom facilities at Nowa Chata also include a shower. A hairdryer and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Nowa Chata Bustryk

    Bathroom facilities at Nowa Chata also include a shower. A hairdryer and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nowa Chata Bustryk Nature photo Nowa Chata Bustryk Macro Details photo Nowa Chata Bustryk Interior photo Nowa Chata Bustryk Exterior photo Nowa Chata Bustryk People photo Nowa Chata Bustryk Nature photo Nowa Chata Bustryk Facilities photo Nowa Chata Bustryk Corridors photo Nowa Chata Bustryk Corridors photo Nowa Chata Bustryk Amenities photo
    Villa

    Size: 120 m²

    Bed type: 4 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Nowa Chata Bustryk

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Nowa Chata Bustryk

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Poland

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at the villa?
      Yes, at the villa, an equipped kitchenette is available.
    • Does this villa have a hot tub?
      Absolutely, guests can enjoy a jetted tub at this villa.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Nowa Chata?
      Staying at Nowa Chata, you shouldn't miss Bustryk's main landmarks, including Old Church and Cemetery located nearly a 15-minute ride away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nowa Chata Bustryk